Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

350 N Rock Springs Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23640

Issue ID:

6715041

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at bottom of shared driveway.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. 350 N Rock Springs Rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.