Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

8080 67th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6715232

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Surface between curb and roadway

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Nw corner of intersection where curb and roadway meet is tripping hazard, uneven and deteriorated where previously repaired years ago, disintegrating material

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.