Được ghi nhận bởi: Hoover, AL

Weeds & Overgrown Lots Được thừa nhận

1512 Bridgewater Ln Hoover 35244, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6716044

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Weeds & Overgrown Lots

Đã xem:

26 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Hoover

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth, blighted property, mosquito

Mô tả

Back yard is overgrown again. This happens often and the neighbors are not maintaining the yard. We continue to have high levels of snakes and mosquitoes in spite of our yard being sprayed. Not to mentioned it’s unsightly.


7 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video