Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

511 S Taylor Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6716656

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

excessive pallets stacked to make a cage for a dog. pallets in front of property

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...