Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

500 4th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6716802

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

There is a lot of junk in people's yards in the alley of the 500 block of 4th St SE and 5th St SE. Looks terrible.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...