Codes Compliance Open

280 125th Ave Treasure Island 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6719269

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

People are and have been living in an RV in the driveway for over a year and a half. RV even shows up n google maps showing this is a long standing issue. Is this acceptable?

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Living in rv in driveway.

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...