Storm Drains 打开

60 Printers Ln New Haven, CT, 06519, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 540465

问题 ID:

6719314

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

已查看:

31 次数

社区:

Hill

已报告:

已标记:

drain problem

说明

Blocked Storm Drains : Business owner reports blocked storm drains at this location. The blockage is causing runoff water to back up into the building. Please address this matter as soon as possible.


1 评论

新评论

我想...