Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Acknowledged

16 Orchard St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6720346

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Small park at the corner of Oak and Orchard has a huge amount of litter especially in the wooded area behind the bench and blocking the catch basin.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.