City Code Violation         Archived

954 Myrtle St Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 133255

Issue ID:

6720544

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Property is unkept. House appears to be abandoned & has been for some time.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.