Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

acorns making sidewalk impassable and unsafe Acknowledged

83 Magnolia Rd Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6720652

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk and street need to be swept so they can be used without injury


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.