Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

506 Mill St Worcester 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6720811

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Been here un moving for over a month

also asked...
Q. WHAT IS THE MAKE / MODEL OF THE VEHICLE?
A. Honda
Q. WHAT IS THE COLOR OF VEHICLE?
A. Green
Q. DOES THE VEHICLE HAVE A PLATE ON IT?
A. Yes
Q. IF YES, WHAT IS THE PLATE NUMBER AND STATE?
A. See photo
Q. WHAT IS THE CONDITION OF THE VEHICLE?
A. Old
Q. HOW LONG HAS THE VEHICLE BEEN THERE?
A. Months

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.