Other - City Issues Open

33 Loring Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6721448

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Wires strewn across sidewalk. Trip hazard. No telephone pole number. Opposite door # 5 of Horace Mann school.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.