Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

113 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23655

Issue ID:

6721873

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

rebar sticking out and broken curb, has popped tires several times


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.