Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

134 Thomas St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6722257

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00914006

Description

Buggy with trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.