Signal and Intersection Problem Archived

2199–2285 Savoy Dr Chamblee 30341, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18990

Issue ID:

6722884

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Signal and Intersection Problem

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6879

Tagged:

signs

Description

Left Red bulb out

also asked...
Q. On which street and in which direction is the problem occuring?
A. savoy eastbound
Q. What time of day?
A. all
Q. When did you first notice the problem?
A. today

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.