Sanitation Department Archived

1041 37th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6723155

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a small pile of brush at the curb for pickup.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.