Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Repair Investigation Acknowledged

Wheeler Rd & Barnaby Terr Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6723326

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00914496

Description

traffic lights do not work


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.