Được ghi nhận bởi: Anne Arundel County, MD

Carcass Removal Được thừa nhận

7157 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6723775

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Danh mục:

Carcass Removal

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ferndale

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the carcass in Anne Arundel County?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the carcass on a "State Road/Highway" (i.e. Road with a Route Number)? (Yes, No)
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Type of Animal (Dog, Cat, Deer, Squirrel, Raccoon, Opossum, Skunk, etc.)
Đáp. Cat
Hỏi. Closest Address #?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Street Name the carcass is on?
Đáp. Baltimore Annapolis Blvd
Hỏi. Nearest Cross Street?
Đáp. 4th street
Hỏi. Direction on road?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please describe the location of the animal (so it can be found)
Đáp. Curbside

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.