Dead Animal Archived

229 Playstead Rd Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6727038

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

disgusting dead animal in road

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.