Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

18 Everett St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6727122

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

for the second week in a row 18 Everett has their trash out at 8am on Wednesday for a Thursday pickup. By noon on Wednesday last week, the rodents had ripped it open and it was blowing all over the neighborhood.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.