Vehicles illegally parking in bicycle only lane. Archived

1100 Bagby St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355

Issue ID:

6727318

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

366894

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

This happens frequently

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Temporary Barricade - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.