Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Buksan

6 Hill St Raleigh 27610, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6727327

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Tiningnan:

48 beses

Lugar:

North Central

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

overgrowth, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Overgrown lot not being maintained. Random car parts in lot along fence between property and the church’s chicken. Bumper to a car, random car parts, and shopping cart discarded on property.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video