Parking Enforcement Archived

1901 Evarts St Ne Washington 20018, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6727419

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00914987

Tagged:

trash, crosswalk

Description

Trash dumpster left at intersection blocking crosswalk. And also in no parking anytime area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.