Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

Pine Grove Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 118330

Issue ID:

6727471

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead deer on the left side of the entrance to the Park at Pine Grove Bluff subdivision


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.