Rat Abatement Archived

1368 Meridian Place Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

672752

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

540 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00190370

Description

Overgrown lot of house being renovated. No activity for weeks. High weeds in front and back with significant rat activity. Have left a VM for developer w no response.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Beth O (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.