Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Roswell Georgia

Right of Way Maintenance Được thừa nhận

Pine Grove Pointe Dr Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 122145

ID Vấn đề:

6727567

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Đã xem:

43 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Roswell

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

blighted property

Mô tả

Tall grass and high weeds at the corner of Pine Grove Point Dr. and Aspen Bluff along the entire length of the road


2 Bình luận

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.