Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

10200 Shallowford Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6727585

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

extremely unkempt yard. trees cut down and left there.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

4 Comments

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Roswell Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.