Animal Control Open

6004 Arbour Ln Minneapolis, MN, 55436, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6727885

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Description

dead possum in the street in front of our house

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Other Animal
Q. What is the nature of this incident?
A. Deceased Animal

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...