Acknowledged by: Martin Urdaniz ManagerPro

Sin Luz Roja en Semaforo Acknowledged

1202-1326 Juncal Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

672789

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

1162 times

Reported:

on

Description

No funciona la luz roja del semaforo que corta Talcahuano y Juncal.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged MejoramosJuntos (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.