Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1109 Alcott St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6728535

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271778

Description

chimney crumbling, roof failing

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1109 alcott
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. chimney crumbling

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.