Illegal Dumping Archived

Innovative Genomics Institute Building 2151 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6728804

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000718556

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.