Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Archived

701 Harris Rd Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6729016

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Several PVC cleanouts present trip and fall hazards

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. other (please describe)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.