Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Street Sweeping Acknowledged

Frank St & Clover Pl New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6729138

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports the street was not adequately swept on Clover place side.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.