Codes Compliance Archived

3996 Neptune Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6729334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

2396760, 2417551, 3196418

Description

Overgrown grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.