Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

700 Tremont St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5730

Issue ID:

6729571

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003050366

Tagged:

trash

Description

can the fire department pick up their own trash and weed like the rest of us?


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.