确认人: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk 已确认

125 Battery St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

6729582

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

类别:

Sidewalk

已查看:

58 次数

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk

说明

Uneven sidewalk. My office window has a bird's eye view and almost daily, I see people fall because of the uneven sidewalk. Just today an elderly lady fell, injuring herself.

还问了...
Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
condition

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

无法将此问题更改为公开状态.