weeds blocking sidewalk and asphalt on sidewalk Archived

Berkley Street Fall River, MA 02724, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

673029

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Minimum Housing Issues

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds coming from both apartment building and run down garage can barely walk by the sidewalk and also asphalt on sidewalk been there since the winter almost fell multiple times


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.