Trees along City Streets Archived

233 Newark Ave Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6731838

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks and Forestry: Trees along City Streets

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Raised tree grate

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue
A. Root Shaving
Q. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Saturday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
A. Yes

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.