Non functioning street light Archived

3905 Kensington Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

673294

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

customer says light blinking, near white and blue shed, in between. Closest to back yard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.