Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Ouvert

2–34 Exchange St Malden 02148, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6733507

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Vues:

43 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The light at exchange and Main is timed very strangely with the rest of the intersections near it. Often causes traffic to back up into the intersections.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.