graffiti on base of street light Archived

3rd & Q Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

673385

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00191123

Description

as pictured


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.