Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

Old Alabama Pl & Old Alabama Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 118025

Issue ID:

6734033

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead fox on Old Alabama Road near Old Alabama Place subdivision in the center lane. Saw it at 8:10 a.m. this morning.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.