Other - City Issues Open

119–133 Washington St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6734364

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Dumpster blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.