Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

720 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6734629

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101455

Description

This disabled vehicle has been jacked up sitting in the road for a couple of weeks. Seems to be dangerous to have a vehicle up on jacks in the road.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • DH (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.