Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

Martin Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 118815

Issue ID:

6734975

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead deer on Martin Rd. between Martin Ridge Rd. and Trailmore Dr.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.