Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

2081 Old Alabama Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

6735172

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

dead coyote in the middle of road on old Alabama rd around Barrington drive west


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.