Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

14 Jeanne Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6740932

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole next to the sewer.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. In front of the residents house.
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.