Street Light Outage Archived

12580 Crabapple Chase Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30004, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6741436

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5356

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Can we have someone come and clean up this debris? It’s been there for a little while.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.