Graffiti Archived

2928 W Almondbury Dr Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6742639

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

wasn't sure where to categorize this. trash and junk left on municiple conduit boxes by resident of 2928.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.