ADS: Service Complaint Buksan

4033 Hartness St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6742832

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorya:

ADS: Service Complaint

Tiningnan:

172 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Customer has 1 cart and that cart is not being fully emptied which causes more trash and then Advance refuse to come back out to pick up the excess trash

ay nagtanong din...
T. Your phone number please? If there is no number entered or it is invalid, issue will be automatically closed.
S. 478-297-1077/Lewis Martin
T. Nature of Complaint - Garbage / Recycling
S. Service is hit & miss, Contents left in cart

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video